Likit Snaks for Horses - Mint and Eucalyptus - 500g Bag

Likit Snaks Mint & Eucalyptus, 500g | Charlies

Likit Snaks for Horses - Mint and Eucalyptus - 500g Bag

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.49

Likit Snaks 500g 10 Pack - Clear, 500G

In stock
£35.75
7.15 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Likit Snaks 500g 10 Pack - Clear, 500G

In stock
£35.76
Free Delivery

Likit Snaks 500g 10 Pack - Clear, 500G

In stock
£43.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Likit Snaks: Mint and Eucalyptus 500g
£8.23
16.46 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Likit Snaks - Mint and Eucalyptus - 100g Bag
£0.99
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Likit Snaks: Mint and Eucalyptus 100g
£5.99
59.9 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Likit Snaks Horse Treats (Multipack) Mint And Eucalyptus (20 X 100G)
£45.73
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Likit Snaks for Horses - Mint and Eucalyptus - 500g Bag
£3.49
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Likit Snaks for Horses - Mint and Eucalyptus - 500g Bag

Cheapest offer

New Likit Snaks are tasty, crunchy, heart shaped nibbles that fit easily inside the Likit Snak-a-Ball to alleviate boredom, or can be fed from the hand as a reward or training aid. Containing NO Artificial Colours or Flavours, Likit Snaks come in delicious flavour combinations, and the low sugar formulation makes them suitable for all horses and ponies....
£3.49
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk