Lille Suprem Fit Medium Maxi (LSFT7241BR ) - Pack 20

Save on used deals -4 %
Used Offers from £14.49

Lille Suprem Fit Medium Maxi (LSFT7241BR ) - Pack 20

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.17
Free Delivery

Lille Suprem Fit Maxi Adult Nappy Size Medium 1 x Pack of 20

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Lille Healthcare Suprem Fit All-in-One Incontinence Briefs - Maxi - Medium (1 Pack of 20)

In stock
£19.17
0.96 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Lille Suprem Fit Medium Maxi (LSFT7241BR ) - Pack 20

Cheapest offer

Size: Medium / UPC: 3543160724142 / MPN: LSFT7241BR / Material: Latex / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1828862221 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Lille Suprem Fit Medium Maxi All in One Slips - LSFT7241 / Colour: White / Brand: Lille / Type: disposable / EAN: 3543160724142 / GTIN: 3543160724142 / Capacity: 3370 / Features: Disposable / Absorbency: 4 / Unit Quantity: 20
£15.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1x Lille Healthcare Suprem Fit Super Plus - Medium - Pack of 22 - 2980ml
£15.17
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lille Suprem Fit Extra Plus All-in-One Incontinence Briefs - Large (Pack of 24)
£16.25
0.68 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lille Suprem Fit Maxi Adult Nappy Diaper Size Large 1 x Pack of 20
£15.75
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lille Suprem Fit Extra Adult Nappy Diaper Size Large 1 x Pack of 24
£16.41
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery