LILLIPUTIENS - Alice Cuddly Doll in Soft Fabric with Pointed Ears, Decorative Gift Box - Stimulates Fine Motor Skills and Imagination - Educational Toy - Ideal for Children from 2 Years - 83383

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

LILLIPUTIENS - Alice Cuddly Doll in Soft Fabric with Pointed Ears, Decorative Gift Box - Stimulates Fine Motor Skills and Imagination - Educational Toy - Ideal for Children from 2 Years - 83383

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Lilliputiens Alice Soft Fabric Doll Plush Toy Kids Gift Educational

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery

Alice Doll (In Gift Box) Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

LILLIPUTIENS - Alice Cuddly Doll in Soft Fabric with Pointed Ears, Decorative Gift Box - Stimulates Fine Motor Skills and Imagination - Educational Toy - Ideal for Children from 2 Years - 83383

£20.08
Free Delivery

LILLIPUTIENS - Alice Cuddly Doll in Soft Fabric with Pointed Ears, Decorative Gift Box - Stimulates Fine Motor Skills and Imagination - Educational Toy - Ideal for Children from 2 Years - 83383

£25.74
Free Delivery

LILLIPUTIENS - Alice Cuddly Doll in Soft Fabric with Pointed Ears, Decorative Gift Box - Stimulates Fine Motor Skills and Imagination - Educational Toy - Ideal for Children from 2 Years - 83383

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£32.95
Free Delivery
LILLIPUTIENS - Alice Cuddly Doll in Soft Fabric with Pointed Ears, Decorative Gift Box - Stimulates Fine Motor Skills and Imagination - Educational Toy - Ideal for Children from 2 Years - 83383

Cheapest offer

Alice the cuddly fox doll: With her mischievous smile and pointy little ears, Alice the fox is ready for adventures full of surprises! Her bushy tail and mischievous look make her unique and irresistible for cuddling. Imagination development: This fabric doll is ideal for encouraging children to explore their creativity. Alice inspires captivating stories and imaginative play. Carefully Designed Details: Alice is adorned with charming little details like her pointed ears and fluffy tail, providing a delightful tactile experience for kids. Perfect Gift Idea: Delivered in a lovely gift box, Alice is the perfect present for any special occasion. The box is also practical for storage, adding a sustainable touch to this charming gift. The Brand with Extra Touches: Carefully designed in Belgium, Lilliputiens creates innovative, playful, and fun toys. Choose a toy that grows with your little one and offers them memorable playtime moments., Manufacturer: JURATOYS
£17.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lilliputiens Alice Musical Cuddle Eco Orange Kids
£18.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lilliputiens Telling My Day Alice´s Magnetic Tree Multicolor
£24.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery