Lilliputiens Jeanne Cat With Basket Teddy Pink Kids

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

LILLIPUTIENS - Jeanne the Cat plush with basket - Soft toy cat with basket and accessories - Electronic meowing sound - Stimulates imagination - From 12 Months

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.87
Free Delivery

Cuddly toy animal and its LILLIPUTIENS basket rose

Unknown
£25.19
Delivery from £3.99

LILLIPUTIENS - Jeanne the Cat plush with basket - Soft toy cat with basket and accessories - Electronic meowing sound - Stimulates imagination - From 12 Months

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.98
Free Delivery

LILLIPUTIENS - Jeanne the Cat plush with basket - Soft toy cat with basket and accessories - Electronic meowing sound - Stimulates imagination - From 12 Months

£33.02
Free Delivery

LILLIPUTIENS - Jeanne the Cat plush with basket - Soft toy cat with basket and accessories - Electronic meowing sound - Stimulates imagination - From 12 Months

In stock
£42.44
Free Delivery
Lilliputiens Jeanne Cat With Basket Teddy Pink Kids

Cheapest offer

Lilliputiens Jeanne Cat with Basket: Your Child´s First Cuddly CompanionIntroduce your little one to the enchanting world of friendship, care, and imaginative play with the delightful Jeanne Cat with Basket from Lilliputiens. Designed to capture the hearts of toddlers and young children, Jeanne is more than just a soft toy, she is a cherished friend waiting to embark on countless adventures. This beautifully crafted playset is the perfect first pet, offering a rich, interactive experience that nurtures development and sparks creativity.This cozy basket welcomes the adorable kitten Jeanne, with her removable jacket, bowl, and ball of yarn.The child takes care of her, petting and feeding her attentively.Jeanne, who loves to be cuddled, responds with gentle meows.A World of Nurturing PlayJeanne the cat provides a wonderful opportunity for children to engage in nurturing role-play. The set includes everything a young pet owner needs to look after their furry friend. The soft, portable bask
£19.99
2-4 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Lilliputiens Jeanne Cat Backpack Pink Kids
£24.49
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lilliputiens - Baby Rattle with 5 Handles - Jeanne the Cat - Sensory Development Toy for Ages 6 Months and Up - Stimulates Sight and Touch - Pink & Green - 19 cm - 83617
£21.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lilliputiens Jeanne Multi-activity Cat Pink
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lilliputiens - Jeanne Le Chat Children's Toiletry Bag - Compact & Fun - Travel Accessory - Pink Print - 21 cm - Ages 2+ - 84493
£11.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49