Lilly Marble Table Lamp - Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£58.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nordlux Lilly Marble LED Table Lamp - Brown

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Nordlux Lilly Glass Table Lamp Hand Blown Glass Brown,mains

1-3 working days
£74.95
Delivery from £6.00

Table Light Brown Lilly Marble Nordlux 2213575018

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.88
Free Delivery
Lilly Marble Table Lamp - Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

Lilly is a highly decorative series that combines simplicity and elegance in the finest way. A stylish interplay between the heavy marble base and the luminous, opal white glass dome creates a contemporary design expression with art deco references. Marble is a unique natural material and therefore lines, colours and patterns may vary from lamp to lamp. This is a part of the charm of working with natural materials.The glass in this lamp is mouth-blown and has been individually hand crafted. Due to this unique process, air bubbles may appear in the glass and the thickness of the glass can also vary. This gives the glass its character and vivid appearance.Features:. Contemporary art deco design expression.. Genuine marble in nature's playful colours.. Mouth blown glass and exclusive details.. Marble structure means that not two are alike.Dimensions:. Height: 28.5cm.. Width: 15cm.. Depth: 1.5cm.
£58.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk