Lily's Kitchen Chomp-Away Chicken Bites - 70g

Lily's Kitchen Chicken and Quinoa Bites

Used Offers from

Lily's Kitchen Chomp-Away Chicken Bites - 70g

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£2.54
Delivery from £2.99

Lily's Kitchen Chicken and Quinoa Bites

3-5 working days
£3.00
Delivery from £3.95

Lily's Kitchen Chicken and Quinoa Bites Dog Treat 70g

2-4 working days
£3.00
Delivery from £5.99

Lily's Kitchen Chomp-Away Chicken Bites 70g

1-4 days
£3.39
Delivery from £3.99

Lily's Kitchen Chomp-Away Chicken Bites Dog Treats - Size: 70g - Treats for Dogs

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£3.75
Delivery from £3.99

Lily'S Kitchen Chomp - Away Chicken Bites, 70 g 110809231

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.69
81.29 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lily'S Kitchen Chomp - Away Chicken Bites, 70 g 110809231

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lily'S Kitchen Chomp - Away Chicken Bites, 70 g 110809231

In stock
£6.58
Free Delivery

Lily'S Kitchen Chomp - Away Chicken Bites, 70 g 110809231

In stock
£8.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lily's Kitchen Chicken & Turkey Casserole Dog Food, 400g
£9.64
24.1 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Chicken Casserole Food for Dogs, 400g
£3.50
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lily's Kitchen Chicken Smooth Paté for Kittens - 19 x 85g
£19.49
12.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lily's Kitchen Chicken Casserole Dry Cat Food - 800g
£53.85
16.83 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Delicious Chicken Complete Natural Dry Food for Cats, 2 kg
£16.50
8.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lily's Kitchen Chomp-Away Chicken Bites - 70g

Cheapest offer

Satisfy your dog's cravings with these tasty Lily's Kitchen Chomp-Away Chicken Bites, delicious dog treats made with natural ingredients and real meat. Each succulent snack contains freshly-prepared chicken for great flavour and essential protein, combined with a touch of quinoa for energy and protein. For an extra burst of flavour, these Lily's Kitchen Chomp-Away Chicken Bites also contain ginger, which can also be beneficial for your dog's digestion. Your dog will adore these snacks, made with no troublesome grains or added sugar. Lily's Kitchen Chomp-Away Chicken Bites at a glance: Tasty snacks for adult dogs over 4 months old Ideal supplement to a complete diet Made with natural ingredients including proper meat Rich in freshly prepared chicken: provides flavour and protein Touch of quinoa: a seed rich in protein and energy With ginger: to boost digestion Grain-free: ideal even for more sensitive dogs Delicious way to reward your dog
£2.54
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.