Lily's Kitchen Chicken & Game Paté - 19 x 85g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£16.07
Delivery from £2.99

Lily's Kitchen Chicken & Game Paté - Saver Pack: 38 x 85g

2-3 Days
£30.95
Delivery from £1.99

Lily’s Kitchen Natural Wet Cat Food Paté (19 x 85g) All Varieties Cat Wet Food

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.90
GBP 1.78 / Unit
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Chicken & Game Paté - 19 x 85g

Cheapest offer

Please be aware that the Chicken Game Paté was formerly known as Lily's Kitchen Hunter's Hotpot. Lily's Kitchen Chicken Game Paté Wet Cat Food is a complete and balanced moist cat food inspired by real home cooking. The mixture of wholesome free run game, chicken, turkey and pork, is made with a chunky pate texture that your cat will really enjoy. Each one of the Lily’s Kitchen range of pet foods is made from natural ingredients, to create a ‘homemade’ texture and aroma. They contain 65% freshly prepared meat, offal or fish, so they are packed with essential animal protein, and really tasty too! Lily’s Kitchen Cat Food is well balanced and free from grains and gluten, which makes the juicy, chunky pâtés easy for your cat to tolerate. They can also be fed to cats that have allergies and food intolerances. This complete and balanced wet cat food also includes vitamins and chelated minerals for optimal absorption. This means that when you feed your cat Lily’s Kitchen you can be sure that
£16.07
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

Lily's Kitchen Dry Cat Food Chicken
£11.69
14.61 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Lily's Kitchen Puppy Treats Chicken and Salmon Nibbles Grain-Free 70g
£22.85
326.43 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Delicious Chicken Complete Natural Dry Food for Cats, 2 kg
£13.51
Compare 19 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lily's Kitchen Made with Natural Ingredients Puppy Dry Dog Food Chicken, Salmon & Peas Grain-Free Recipe 2.5kg
£17.50
7.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99