Lily's Kitchen Chicken & Turkey Casserole - 6 x 400g

Lily's Kitchen Chicken & Turkey Casserole Dog Food - Size: 400g

Lily's Kitchen Chicken & Turkey Casserole - 6 x 400g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.99

Dog Wet Food Chicken & Turkey Casserole Lily’s Kitchen 6 x 400g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.60
GBP 31.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lilys Kitchen Chicken and Turkey Casserole 400g - 6 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.43
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Chicken & Turkey Casserole Tins 6 x 400g - Dog Food Tins

£34.99
Free Delivery

Dog Chicken & Turkey Casserole Lily's Kitchen

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.90
GBP 36.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Chicken & Turkey Casserole - Saver Pack: 24 x 400g

2-3 Days
£54.71
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Chicken & Turkey Casserole - 6 x 400g

Cheapest offer

Lily's Kitchen Chicken Turkey Casserole is a delicious complete holistic wet food for dogs made with fresh chicken and turkey, brown rice, loads of vegetables and fruits such as apples, broccoli, peas and blueberries, and heaps of nutritious herbs, plus all the essential vitamins and minerals your pet needs for a truly healthy and nutritious diet. Only real meat: no rendered animal parts, carcass or derivatives, nothing Genetically Modified, no artificial preservatives, colours, taste enhancers or sweeteners. No wheat, corn or soya. Lily's Kitchen only use wholesome meats, grains, herbs - roots, flowers and leaves, fruit and vegetables - to produce a delicious, digestible food for your dog. Lily's Kitchen Chicken Turkey Casserole for Dogs at a glance: Complete wet dog food Fresh meat: made with delicious chicken and tasty turkey, for protein, flavour and energy Fruits and vegetables: including apples, broccoli, peas and blueberries, along with a range of nutritious herbs Gentle on dige
£13.99
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

Lily's Kitchen Dry Cat Food Chicken
£11.69
14.61 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Lily's Kitchen Delicious Chicken Complete Natural Dry Food for Cats, 2 kg
£13.51
Compare 19 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lily’s Kitchen Made with Natural Ingredients Adult Dry Dog Food Organic Chicken Bake Balanced Nutrition 1kg
£11.00
11.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lily's Kitchen Made with Natural Ingredients Puppy Dry Dog Food Chicken, Salmon & Peas Grain-Free Recipe 2.5kg
£17.50
7.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99