LILY'S KITCHEN Dog Organic Beef Supper | Size: 150g

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£1.55
Delivery from £3.99

Dog Organic Beef Supper with Carrots & Peas Lilys Kitchen 150g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.64
GBP 31.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lilys Kitchen Organic Beef Supper for Dogs 150g - 11 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.73
Free Delivery

Lilys Kitchen Organic Beef 11x150g Dog Food Pouches

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
LILY'S KITCHEN Dog Organic Beef Supper | Size: 150g

Cheapest offer

A hearty organic recipe made with fresh beef, chicken and pork, together with carrots, peas and spelt.. We have also added our unique selection of botanic herbs and all the essential vitamins and minerals your four-legged friend needs for a healthy diet. This naturally nutritious food is certified organic, which makes it especially good for dogs with sensitivities.. Suitable for adult and senior dogs and puppies 4 months+.. COMPOSITION. Organic Beef (36%), Organic Chicken (14%), Organic Pork (4%). Organic Carrots (3%), Organic Peas (3%), Organic Spelt, Vitamins and Chelated Minerals. Herbs & botanicals: Organic Alfalfa, Organic Cleavers, Organic Kelp, Organic Spirulina. Calories. 91 kcal/100g. Analytical constituents. Crude Protein 9.5%. Crude Oil & Fats 6.0%. Crude Fibre 0.3%. Crude Ash 2.2%. Moisture 82.0%. Trace Elements (per kg):. Zinc (as Zinc sulphate Monohydrate) 15.2 mg, Manganese (as Manganese sulphate Monohydrate) 3.2 mg, Iodine (as Calcium iodate) 0.5 mg.
£1.55
2-4 days
petsvilla.co.uk

Similar products

Lily's Kitchen Grain Free Multipack Dog Food - 6 x 150g
£6.31
Compare 13 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lilys Kitchen Lean Machine Tin 400g
£17.96
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Made with Natural Ingredients Wet Dog Food Tin Senior Recipe with Turkey 6 x 400g
£17.10
7.12 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lily's Kitchen Senior Dry Dog Food - Turkey & Trout - 7kg
£39.99
Compare 11 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Salmon Supper Natural Grain Free Complete Adult Dry Dog Food (1kg)
£9.49
9.49 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49