Lily's Kitchen Grain Free Dinners Multipack - 6 x 150g

Lily's Kitchen Grain Free Multipack Dog Food - 6 x 150g

Used Offers from

Lily's Kitchen Grain Free Dinners Multipack - 6 x 150g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£8.89
Delivery from £2.99

Lily's Kitchen Grain Free Multipack Wet Dog Food Trays - 6x150g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.58
Delivery from £4.99

Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Dog Food Wet Trays - Complete Grain-Free Multipack - Chicken, Fish & Venison (6 Trays x 150g)

In stock
£13.58
Delivery from £7.99

Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Dog Food Wet Trays - Complete Grain-Free Multipack - Chicken, Fish & Venison (6 Trays x 150g)

In stock
£14.00
Delivery from £3.80

Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Dog Food Wet Trays - Complete Grain-Free Multipack - Chicken, Fish & Venison (6 Trays x 150g)

In stock
£15.49
17.21 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Dog Food Wet Trays - Complete Grain-Free Multipack - Chicken, Fish & Venison (6 Trays x 150g)

In stock
£15.60
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Dog Food Wet Trays - Complete Grain-Free Multipack - Chicken, Fish & Venison (6 Trays x 150g)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Dog Food Wet Trays - Complete Grain-Free Multipack - Chicken, Fish & Venison (6 Trays x 150g)

In stock
£16.34
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Grain Free Dinners Multipack - Saver Pack: 12 x 150g

2-3 Days
£16.39
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lily's Kitchen Adult Dog Venison & Duck Grain-free Dry Food 12kg
£69.29
5.77 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Wet Dog Food Tins Grain-Free Recipe Pack 12x400g
£33.19
6.91 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily’s Kitchen Adult Dry Dog Food Natural Ingredient Supper Nutrition Grain Free
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Grain Free Dinners Multipack - 6 x 150g

Cheapest offer

Lily's Kitchen Grain Free Dinners Multipack offers delicious wet food in a range of tasty varieties, ideal for keeping boredom at bay for your dog's mealtimes. Each tray contains complete, balanced nutrition made with natural ingredients and proper meat, whether that be chicken, venison or fish. The recipes are gently steam-cooked to help retain nutrients and support digestibility. This Lily's Kitchen Grain Free Dinners Multipack is also entirely free from grains, making it a great choice for dogs that struggle with allergies or intolerances. Instead, each tray contains freshly prepared or fresh meat combined with nutritious vegetables and beneficial botanical herbs. The Lily's Kitchen Grain Free Multipack 6 x 150g contains the following varieties: 2 x Sunday Lunch 2 x Wild Campfire Stew 2 x Fishy Fish Pie Lily's Kitchen Grain Free Dinners Multipack at a glance: Complete, balanced wet dog food Grain free recipes that are suitable even for more sensitive dogs Variety: with three delicio
£8.89
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk