Lily's Kitchen Wild Campfire Stew - 6 x 400g

Lily's Kitchen Grain Free Wild Campfire Stew for Dogs - Size: 400g

Lily's Kitchen Wild Campfire Stew - 6 x 400g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£13.51
Delivery from £2.99

Lily's Kitchen Wild Campfire Stew - Grain-Free Adult Cat Wet Food, 6 X 400G

1-3 working days
£21.05
Delivery from £6.00

Dog Wet Food Wild Campfire Stew Recipe Lily’s Kitchen 6 x 400g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.60
GBP 31.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Wild Campfire Stew Tins 6 x 400g - Dog Food Tins

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Wild Campfire Stew - Saver Pack: 24 x 400g

2-3 Days
£52.79
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Wild Campfire Stew - 6 x 400g

Cheapest offer

This delicious Lily's Kitchen Wild Campfire Stew recipe is made with fresh venison, pheasant and salmon, and is highly suitable for dogs that may be allergic to the traditional protein sources. Each yummy serving is packed with tasty vegetables, organic potatoes as a source of potassium and butternut squash packed with vitamins A C. We include our unique blend of herbs to help provide optimum health benefits for your dog. Only real meat: no rendered animal parts, carcass or derivatives, nothing Genetically Modified, no artificial preservatives, colours, taste enhancers or sweeteners. No wheat, corn or soya. Lily's Kitchen only use wholesome meats, grains, herbs - roots, flowers and leaves, fruit and vegetables - to produce a delicious, digestible food for your dog. Lily's Kitchen Wild Campfire Stew for Dogs at a glance: Complete wet dog food Fresh meat: with venison, pheasant and salmon, making it ideal for dogs allergic to more common meats and providing key protein and omega-6 fatty
£13.51
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

Lily's Kitchen Grain Free Multipack Dog Food - 6 x 150g
£6.31
Compare 12 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Wet Dog Food Tins Grain-Free Recipe Variety Pack 12x400g
£27.19
Compare 17 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lily's Kitchen Puppy Treats Chicken and Salmon Nibbles Grain-Free 70g
£22.85
326.43 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery