Lily’s Kitchen Made with natural Ingredients Senior Dry Dog Food Turkey & Trout Complete Nutrition 2.5kg Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.50
7.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £1.99

Lily’s Kitchen Made with natural Ingredients Senior Dry Dog Food Turkey &

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.24
Free Delivery

Lily’s Kitchen Made with natural Ingredients Senior Dry Dog Food Turkey &

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Lily’s Kitchen Made with natural Ingredients Senior Dry Dog Food Turkey & Trout Complete Nutrition 2.5kg Bag

In stock
£29.34
Free Delivery

Lily’s Kitchen Made with natural Ingredients Senior Dry Dog Food Turkey & Trout Complete Nutrition 2.5kg Bag

In stock
£34.62
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Senior Turkey & Trout Dry Dog Food - 2.5kg

£34.83
Free Delivery

Lilys Kitchen Senior Recipe 8+ Dog Food Dry 2.5kg

£38.99
Free Delivery

Lily’s Kitchen Made with natural Ingredients Senior Dry Dog Food Turkey & Trout Complete Nutrition 2.5kg Bag

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery
Lily’s Kitchen Made with natural Ingredients Senior Dry Dog Food Turkey & Trout Complete Nutrition 2.5kg Bag

Cheapest offer

LILY’S KITCHEN TURKEY & TROUT: Suitable for small, medium, large dogs, this 2.5kg bag of complete dog food is nutritionally balanced with the essential vitamins and minerals your senior dog needs in their daily diet to help keep them happy and healthy WITH NATURAL INGREDIENTS: Including freshly prepared meat and offal: 17% turkey, 13% trout, 13% white fish, and featuring wholesome veg and our botanical blend SUPPORTS DIGESTION: As well as skin and coat. Our nutritious dry dog food for seniors is made to a grain-free recipe* and provides joint care support. For adult dogs from 8 years+ PROPER FOOD FOR DOGS: Lily’s Kitchen carry a wide selection of vet approved recipes made with natural ingredients - with organic, dry, wet options, each tailored to your dog’s life stage, as well as dog dental chews, dog treats LILY’S KITCHEN: With 17+ years of expertise in pet nutrition, we understand the importance of feeding trustworthy food. Our vet approved, proper dog food and cat food recipes are made with complete nutrition. Only our best for your furry family B CORP: We're committed to making the right choices for Pets, People and the Planet. To find out more about our recyclable & sustainable initiatives, and how we use our business as a force for good, visit our brand store *Made in a factory that handles grains, so traces may be present
£17.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lilys Kitchen Lean Machine Tin 400g
£17.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Made with Natural Ingredients Wet Dog Food Tin Senior Recipe with Turkey 6 x 400g
£17.10
7.12 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lily's Kitchen Senior Dry Dog Food - Turkey & Trout - 7kg
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery