Lily’s Kitchen Smooth Paté Chicken, Nutritionally Balanced, Senior Cat Wet Food (19x85g) Tray, Tailored for Senior Cats, Grain-free Recipe, With Natural Ingredients

Lily's Kitchen Made with Natural Ingredients Smooth Chicken Paté Mature Cat Food Tray 19 x 85g

Lily’s Kitchen Smooth Paté Chicken, Nutritionally Balanced, Senior Cat Wet Food (19x85g) Tray, Tailored for Senior Cats, Grain-free Recipe, With Natural Ingredients

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.75
14.71 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lily’s Kitchen Smooth Paté Chicken, Nutritionally Balanced, Senior Cat Wet Food (19x85g) Tray, Tailored for Senior Cats, Grain-free Recipe, With Natural Ingredients

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Senior Smooth Chicken Pate Wet Cat Food Trays - 19 x 85g

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.51
Free Delivery
Lily’s Kitchen Smooth Paté Chicken, Nutritionally Balanced, Senior Cat Wet Food (19x85g) Tray, Tailored for Senior Cats, Grain-free Recipe, With Natural Ingredients

Cheapest offer

SMOOTH PATɠCHICKEN: Wet cat food made with a tender, velvety smooth texture your cat can delicately devour along with freshly prepared chicken. Wholesome, nourishing and delicious WITH NATURAL INGREDIENTS: This complete wet cat food is presented in a tray with proper meat: 30% chicken, 30% pork. 0.04% green lipped mussel. No meat meal. No added sugar TAILORED FOR SENIOR CATS: This pate cat food is formulated for senior cats with complete nutrition, tailored to support their life stage and made to a grain-free recipe*. This is indoor cat food and outdoor cat food for senior cats 7 years+ CAT FOOD: Lily’s Kitchen offers a selection of cat food made with natural ingredients, including Tasty Cuts in gravy, shredded fillets in broth, in jelly, cat dry food, options tailored for kittens and adult wet food suitable for sterilised cats LILY’S KITCHEN: With 17+ years of expertise in pet nutrition, we understand the importance of feeding trustworthy food. Our vet approved, proper dog food and cat food recipes are made with complete nutrition. Only our best for your furry family B CORP: We're committed to making the right choices for Pets, People and the Planet. To find out more about our recyclable & sustainable initiatives, and how we use our business as a force for good, visit our brand store *Made in a factory that handles grains, so traces may be present
£23.75
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lilys Kitchen Lean Machine Tin 400g
£17.92
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Made with Natural Ingredients Wet Dog Food Tin Senior Recipe with Turkey 6 x 400g
£17.10
7.12 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lily's Kitchen Senior Dry Dog Food - Turkey & Trout - 7kg
£39.99
Compare 10 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery