Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Wet Dog Food Tray Cottage Pie Grain-Free Recipe 10 x 150g

Used Offers from

Lily's Kitchen Cottage Pie Dog Food - 10 x 150g

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£14.40
Delivery from £3.49

Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Wet Dog Food Tray Cottage Pie Grain-Free Recipe 10 x 150g

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.40
9.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Wet Dog Food Tray Cottage Pie Grain-Free Recipe 10 x 150g

In stock
£20.06
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Wet Dog Food Tray Cottage Pie Grain-Free Recipe 10 x 150g

In stock
£20.19
Free Delivery

Lilys Kitchen Cottage Pie 10x150g

3-5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.95

Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Wet Dog Food Tray Cottage Pie Grain-Free Recipe 10 x 150g

In stock
£22.58
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Wet Dog Food Tray Cottage Pie Grain-Free Recipe 10 x 150g

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.58
Free Delivery

Lilys Kitchen Cottage Pie Complete Wet Dog Food (10 Trays)

2-3 days
£27.17
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Adult Beef Cottage Pie Complete Wet Dog Food, 10 x 150 g

In stock
£27.27
18.18 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lily's Kitchen Adult Dog Venison & Duck Grain-free Dry Food 12kg
£69.29
5.77 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily’s Kitchen Adult Dry Dog Food Natural Ingredient Supper Nutrition Grain Free
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily’s Kitchen Adult Dry Dog Food Natural Ingredient Supper Nutrition Grain Free
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Wet Dog Food Tray Cottage Pie Grain-Free Recipe 10 x 150g

Cheapest offer

This nutritionally complete, tinned, grain-free recipe is made with natural ingredients with no artificial flavourings. We’ve put in fresh beef, potato, carrots, broccoli, green beans and apples, as well as herbs. Made for adult dogs 4 months+ Full of top notch freshly prepared ingredients, such as freshly prepared meat and vegetables, this wet dog food is completely free from meat meals and great for small, medium, large dogs Whether it's a pup, adult or wise woofer, we offer specially formatted natural food to suit all ages as well as wet, dry, dental and organic suppers each made with natural ingredients As a B Corp company, we are committed to our target to be fully recyclable by 2025. To find out more about our sustainable initiatives, and how we use our business as a force for good! Visit our brandstore Here at Lily’s Kitchen, we make proper food using responsibly sourced ingredients and freshly prepared meat and offal, so we can provide your pet with wholesome, natural food. Only the best for your furry family
£14.40
Unknown
amazon.co.uk