Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Dog Treats - Chicken On the Go Bars (1 Pack x 40g)

Lily's Kitchen On the Go Mealtime Bars for Dogs Chicken - 40g

Used Offers from

Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Dog Treats - Chicken On the Go Bars (1 Pack x 40g)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.66
45.75 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Dog Treats - Chicken On the Go Bars (1 Pack x 40g)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.44
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Dog Treats - Chicken On the Go Bars (1 Pack x 40g)

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen On The Go Bar For Dogs Chicken 40G (Pack Of 16)

1-3 working days
£36.19
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Lily's Kitchen Proper Food for Dogs Breakfast Crunch Chicken with Turkey, Fruit & Yoghurt, 800g
£13.68
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Lily's Kitchen Classic Dinners Multipack Adult Wet Dog Food 6 x 150g
£7.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Dog Treats - Beef On the Go Bars (1 Pack x 40g)
£7.40
92.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Dog Treats - Chicken On the Go Bars (1 Pack x 40g)

Cheapest offer

Grain-free recipe Partnered with vitamin-rich coconut and turmeric Perfect for outdoor runs or walks with the pocket-fit bars
£3.66
amazon.co.uk