Lily's Kitchen Shredded Fillets Variety Pack Wet Cat Food Tins - 8 x 70g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.75
24.55 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Shredded Fillets Variety Pack Wet Cat Food Tins - 8 x 70g

In stock
£13.78
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Shredded Fillets Tins Multipack 8x70g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Shredded Fillets Variety Pack Wet Cat Food Tins - 8 x 70g

In stock
£14.38
Delivery from £1.99

Lily's Kitchen Shredded Fillets Tins Multipack 8X70G - Pack Of 4

1-3 working days
£14.39
Delivery from £6.00

Lily's Kitchen Shredded Fillets Variety Pack Wet Cat Food Tins - 8 x 70g

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Shredded Fillets Variety Pack Wet Cat Food Tins - 8 x 70g

In stock
£15.56
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Shredded Fillets Variety Pack Wet Cat Food Tins - 8 x 70g

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Cat Wet Food Lilys Kitchen Shredded Fillets Cats Multipack Meat & Fish 8 x 70g

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lily's Kitchen Shredded Fillets Variety Pack Wet Cat Food Tins - 8 x 70g

Cheapest offer

This pack includes:2 x Simply Chicken Shredded Fillets (70g),2 x Chicken with Ham Shredded Fillets (70g),2 x Chicken with Mussel Shredded Fillets (70g),2 x Tuna with Salmon Shredded Fillets (70g) Delicious shredded texture & Made with proper meat and fish Natural ingredients & No added sugars Grain-free recipe
£13.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lily's Kitchen Delicious Chicken Complete Natural Dry Food for Cats, 2 kg
£16.65
8.32 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lily’s Kitchen Smooth Chicken Paté Complete Adult Cat Food 19 x 85g
£20.15
12.48 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Made with Natural Ingredients Adult Dry Cat Food White Fish with Salmon Grain-Free Recipe 2kg
£16.69
8.34 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lily's Kitchen Chicken Smooth Paté for Kittens - 19 x 85g
£17.79
11.02 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49