Lily's Kitchen The Best Ever Beef Mini Burgers 70g

Used Offers from

Lily's Kitchen The Best Ever Beef Mini Burgers 70g

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lily's Kitchen Beef and Chia Burgers

3-5 working days
£3.00
Delivery from £3.95

Lily's Kitchen Mini Beef Burgers Dog Treats 70g

2-4 working days
£3.00
Delivery from £5.99

Lily's Kitchen The Best Ever Beef Mini Burgers Dog Treats - Size: 70g - Treats for Dogs

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£3.75
Delivery from £3.99

Lily'S KITCHEN MINI BURGERS 70G

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.30
61.43 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lily'S KITCHEN MINI BURGERS 70G

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lily'S KITCHEN MINI BURGERS 70G

In stock
£6.58
Free Delivery

Lilys Kitchen Best Ever Mini Beef Burgers For Dogs 70g

2-3 days
£7.13
Free Delivery

Lily'S KITCHEN MINI BURGERS 70G

In stock
£8.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lily's Kitchen Adult Catch of the Day Complete Wet Cat Food, 19 x 85 g
£23.33
14.45 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Wet Cat Food Trays - Catch of the Day Salmon & Chicken Smooth Pat? - Complete Grain-Free Recipes (19 Trays x 85g)
£29.73
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Grain Free Catch of the Day for Cats - Size: 85g
£1.25
Compare 2 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Wet Cat Food Trays - Catch of the Day Salmon & Chicken Smooth Pat? - Complete Grain-Free Recipes (19 Trays x 85g)
£35.44
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Wet Cat Food Trays - Catch of the Day Salmon & Chicken Smooth Pat? - Complete Grain-Free Recipes (19 Trays x 85g)
£32.50
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £7.99
Lily's Kitchen The Best Ever Beef Mini Burgers 70g

Cheapest offer

Lily's Kitchen presents The Best Ever Beef Mini Burgers, a delicious and nutritious grain-free treat your dog will adore. Made with a whopping 80% freshly prepared beef, along with nutrient-rich chia seeds and kale, these high-protein snacks are packed with proper meat and offal. They're ideal for dogs with sensitive digestion and are crafted with natural ingredients to support a healthy diet.Perfect for rewarding good behavior, these scrumptious burgers are suitable for adult dogs from 4 months and up. Each 70g bag is resealable to lock in freshness and maximize flavor. Feed up to 5 treats daily as part of a balanced diet, always ensuring fresh water is available. A wholly natural, protein-packed indulgence made with the finest ingredients for your beloved furry friend.
£2.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk