Limestone Sealer Black, (Smartseal), Protect, Enhance And Restore Natural Stone Patio, Ultra-Durable Solvent, 2 X 1L

Used Offers from

SmartSeal Black Limestone Sealer 1L 2 Pack

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£48.95
Delivery from £5.99

Limestone Sealer Black, (Smartseal), Protect, Enhance And Restore Natural Stone Patio, Ultra-Durable Solvent, 2 X 1L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£48.95
Delivery from £6.00

Smartseal Limestone Sealer Black, Limestone & Slate Sealer, 2 X 1L, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Limestone Sealer Black, (Smartseal), Protect, Enhance And Restore Natural Stone Patio, Ultra-Durable Solvent, 2 X 1L

Cheapest offer

A highly-effective solvent-based sealer and re-colourant for black limestone which gives a transformative effect. The jet black finish covers the surface magnificently whilst also provide protection against moss, algae and lichens.The sealer has many benefits which include but are not limited to:Effectively seals and protects surface.Leaves stunning jet-black finish.Suitable for Limestone and Slate.Allows for easy maintenance.
£48.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)