Limited Edition Campus 00s Trainers - male - Adidas - Skateboarding - Blue - 12 UK - Sport 12 UK

adidas Originals Campus 00s, Blue 11

Limited Edition Campus 00s Trainers - male - Adidas - Skateboarding - Blue - 12 UK - Sport 12 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£116.00
Delivery from £5.45

Adidas Campus 00s Sneakers Senior - 46

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Luxurious suede upper for a stylish finish
• Durable rubber sole for excellent traction
• Cushioned insole for ultimate comfort

Similar products

Campus 00s Shoes
Free Delivery
Campus 00s Shoes
Free Delivery
Adidas Originals Campus - Women's (JH9768, Cream/Black), Cream/Black, 5.5 UK
£69.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.48
Adidas Originals Campus 00s Womens, Rose Pink Green, 4.5 UK
£125.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.02
Limited Edition Campus 00s Trainers - male - Adidas - Skateboarding - Blue - 12 UK - Sport 12 UK

Cheapest offer

Step into a new era of style with the Limited Edition Campus 00s Sneakers by Adidas - inspired by the iconic Campus 80s. These sneakers offer a fresh take on a classic design - perfect for modern fashion enthusiasts. Key attributes: White | Blue | Suede | Collegiate colourblocking | Graphics and branding | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit |
£116.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk