Linari Diffusers Oceano refill 500 ml

Linari Room fragrances Diffusers Oceano Refill

Linari Diffusers Oceano refill 500 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£43.03
£114.74 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Linari Oceano Aroma Diffuser 500ml Refill, White, Automatic Shut-Off, Medium to Large Room Coverage

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£76.68
153.36 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £3.90

Linari Oceano Aroma Diffuser 500ml Refill, White, Automatic Shut-Off, Medium to Large Room Coverage

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£83.60
Delivery from £4.95
Linari Diffusers Oceano refill 500 ml

Cheapest offer

With the Oceano refill from Linari, the room fragrance diffuser of the same name can be reused easily and sustainably. The fragrance composition opens with an invigorating top note of bergamot, pink grapefruit and lime, which provides a sparkling prelude. At the heart of the creation is the elegant Florentine iris, which lends the fragrance a subtle depth. The experience is rounded off with a gentle tonka bean base. The overall result is a fresh, clear and aquatic fragrance character that creates a special atmosphere in the room. The 500 ml glass refill bottle with a shiny screw cap is supplied with a new set of capillary sticks. These are used to renew the fragrance distribution and are intended exclusively for refreshing existing Linari diffusers. Refill bottle with 500 ml content for the Oceano room fragrance diffuser. Fresh, clear and aquatic fragrance character. Fragrance composition of bergamot, florentine iris and tonka bean. Includes a new set of capillary sticks.
£43.03
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Linari Room Spray Riva 100 ml
£26.95
£306.30 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Linari Room-fragrances Room-SprayOnice
£29.53
£335.60 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Linari Room-fragrances Room-SprayLuce
£26.95
£306.30 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Linari Room-fragrances Room-SprayAmarena
£29.53
£335.60 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Linari Room-fragrances Room-SprayCielo
£24.38
£277.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95