Linari Diffusers Amber refill 500 ml

Linari Room-fragrances DiffusersAmbra Refill

Linari Diffusers Amber refill 500 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£50.20
£133.86 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Linari Room Fragrances Diffusers Ambra Refill 16.9oz

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£88.47
184.74 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £3.90

Linari Room Fragrances Diffusers Ambra Refill 16.9oz

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£95.92
Delivery from £4.95
Linari Diffusers Amber refill 500 ml

Cheapest offer

With the Ambra refill from the Linari brand, you can refill your diffusers with the well-known and popular amber fragrance at any time when they are low. The exclusive room fragrance from Linari is used in private households as well as in catering establishments and hotels. High-quality room fragrance with an aromatic character The Ambra refill allows your diffusers to continue diffusing the refreshing scent of the Ambra blend. The fragrance is based on floral aromas characterised by heliotrope, jasmine and rose. Noble sandalwood, Texan cedar and the finest vanilla create a passionate character that impresses with its extraordinary nature. The oriental fragrance has a timelessly elegant character and can be worn in any setting.
£50.20
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Linari Room Spray Riva 100 ml
£26.98
£306.60 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Linari Room-fragrances Room-SprayOnice
£29.56
£335.90 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Linari Room-fragrances Room-SprayLuce
£26.98
£306.60 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Linari Room-fragrances Room-SprayAmarena
£29.56
£335.90 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Linari Room-fragrances Room-SprayCielo
£24.39
£277.20 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95