Lincat IH21 2 Zone Countertop Induction Hob - 3kW

Lincat Induction Hob IH21 - DK977

Lincat IH21 2 Zone Countertop Induction Hob - 3kW

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£994.80
Delivery from £6.95

Lincat Induction Hob IH21

Next Business Day
£1,304.71
Free Delivery

Lincat Induction Hob IH21

Next Business Day
£1,304.71
Free Delivery

Lincat IH21 Twin Ring Induction Hob with Pan Detection Function - Durable - 3kW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,311.21
GBP 1,311.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lincat Induction Hob IH21 - DK977

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£1,507.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lincat Phoenix Induction Range PHER01 Three Phase
£6,192.76
Compare 2 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Opus 800 by Lincat OE8019 Electric Induction Range 4 Zone (Each)
£8,108.66
Compare 2 prices
allianceonline.co.uk
Lincat IH3 Single Hob Table Top Induction Cooker (Each)
£1,145.78
Go to shop
allianceonline.co.uk
SPARES2GO Junction Box Terminal Block for Lincat Boiling Top/Induction Hob/Pasta Steamer
£26.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Opus 800 by Lincat OE8014 Electric Quad Induction Hob (Each)
£7,739.10
Go to shop
allianceonline.co.uk
Lincat IH21 2 Zone Countertop Induction Hob - 3kW

Cheapest offer

Lincat IH21 Specialist Countertop 2 Zone Induction Hob - 3.0 kW Plug In Key Features Dual-Zone Efficiency . Twin cooking zones (Rear 2.0 kW Front 1.0 kW) provide high-output performance with independent rotary controls. Smart Power Management . Features a boost function that increases individual zone power up to 3.0 kW (rear) or 1.8 kW (front) for rapid heating when needed most. Heavy-Duty Construction . Built with a 6mm thick high-impact Schott Ceran® glass ceramic surface and stainless steel body for professional durability and easier cleaning. Plug-and-Go Portability . Supplied with a 13A plug for immediate use making it ideal for event catering or as a versatile addition to fixed kitchens. Safety and Warranty . Integrated pan detection and overheat protection ensure a safer work environment backed by a 2 Years Parts and Labour WarrantyKeep your kitchen moving and your energy bills low with the Lincat IH21 Specialist induction hob. Designed for high-footfall professional environment
£994.80
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk