Lincat LSF Fryer, 2.5 L
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£287.99
Free Delivery
Lincat LSF Fryer, 2.5 L
In stock
£349.61
Free Delivery
Lincat Single Tank Electric Fryer - Stainless Steel - Single Basket Countertop
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£361.61
GBP 361.61 / Unit
Free Delivery
Lincat Single Tank Single Basket Countertop Electric Fryer LSF - J526
£395.36
Free Delivery
Lincat LSF Fryer, 2.5 L
In stock
£552.55
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lincat El229 2.5Kw Fryer Element
£72.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fryer High Limit Safety Cut Out Thermostat Compatible with Lincat 55.33543.020 TH61
£54.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aspares for High Limit Fryer Thermostat Reset Button Iver Temp Cut Out Suitable with Lincat 55.33543.030
£38.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
First4Spares High Limit Thermal Cutout Thermostat for Lincat Fryers
£36.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery