Lincoln Himalayan Salt Lick - 2kg

Lincoln Himalayan Salt Lick - 2 kg

Lincoln Himalayan Salt Lick - 2kg

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£4.79
Delivery from £3.49

Lincoln Himalayan Salt Licks - Horse Pony Supplements_simple

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.75
Free Delivery

Lincoln Himalayan Salt Licks - Horse Pony Supplements_simple

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.75
Free Delivery

Lincoln Himalayan Salt Licks - Horse Pony Supplements_simple

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Lincoln Himalayan Salt Licks - Horse Pony Supplements_simple

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Lincoln Himalayan Salt Lick - 8 x 2kg

2-4 days
£41.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lincoln Himalayan Salt Lick - 1kg
£3.35
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Lincoln Himalayan Salt Lick - 2kg

Cheapest offer

The Lincoln Himalayan Salt Lick provides your horse with 100% pure and natural rock salts. Comes complete with rope, wrapped and labelled....
£4.79
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk