Lindby Emiva LED ceiling lamp, 50 cm, light wood, CCT

Lindby LED ceiling lamp Emiva, 50cm, CCT, remote control, wood

Used Offers from

Lindby Emiva LED ceiling lamp, 50 cm, light wood, CCT

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£88.90
Delivery from £1.99

Lindby Ceiling Light Emiva dimmable (Modern) in Brown Made of Wood for e.g. Living Room & Dining (1 Light Source,) from Ceiling lamp,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£90.89
Free Delivery

Lindby Emiva LED ceiling lamp, 50 cm, light wood, CCT

Cheapest offer

Attractive Emiva LED ceiling light with a cosy wood-effect finish The Emiva LED ceiling light impresses not only with its classic round shape and flat design, which blends seamlessly into a variety of rooms, but also with its technology. The high-output LEDs are permanently fitted within the light and are extremely energy-efficient. If required, the brightness and light colour can be adjusted continuously using the supplied remote control. Thanks to the timer function, the light can remain on for 30 minutes before switching off automatically - extremely practical in the evening hours. The frame of the light is made of wood and can create a cosy atmosphere with a natural touch.
£88.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk