Lindby ceiling spotlight Rubinjo, 62 cm, 4-bulb, wood, GU10

Lindby Rubinjo 4-leaf downlight, wood, metal

Used Offers from

Lindby ceiling spotlight Rubinjo, 62 cm, 4-bulb, wood, GU10

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£83.90
Delivery from £1.99

Lindby Ceiling Light Rubinjo dimmable (Vintage, Antique) in Black Made of Metal for e.g. Living Room & Dining (4 Light Sources GU10) from floodlight Spotlight

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£85.89
Free Delivery

Lindby ceiling spotlight Rubinjo, 62 cm, 4-bulb, wood, GU10

Cheapest offer

4-bulb ceiling spotlight Rubinjo with wooden canopy The 4-bulb ceiling spotlight Rubinjo is also suitable for larger rooms or long corridors and provides light to the furthest corner, because it is equipped with four rotatable and swivelling spotlights. The spotlights are made of black lacquered steel. The elongated canopy with rounded edges is made of plywood, which, to perfect the light's vintage look, has been given a scorched design, making it look as if it has survived a fire.
£83.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.