Lindens Health + Nutrition Korean Ginseng Max 3125mg 90 Tablets

Lindens - Korean Ginseng Max 3125mg - 90 Tablets - 1-A-Day - UK Made - Vitamin B5 & B6, for Normal Mental Performance, Reduction of Tiredness & Fatigue - Letterbox Friendly, Vegan

Used Offers from

Lindens Health + Nutrition Korean Ginseng Max 3125mg 90 Tablets

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£7.09
Delivery from £3.50

Lindens Korean Ginseng Max 3125mg Tablets 90 Tablets

3-6 days
£7.19
Delivery from £3.00

(1 Pack - 90 Tablets) Lindens Korean Ginseng Max 3125mg 90 Tablets 50mg Ginsenosides Quality Natural

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£7.48
Free Delivery

Lindens - Korean Ginseng Max 3125mg - 90 Tablets - 1-A-Day - UK Made - Vitamin B5 & B6, for Normal Mental Performance, Reduction of Tiredness & Fatigue - Letterbox Friendly, Vegan

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.55
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Lindens - Korean Ginseng Max 3125mg - 90 Tablets - 1-A-Day - UK Made - Vitamin B5 & B6, for Normal Mental Performance, Reduction of Tiredness & Fatigue - Letterbox Friendly, Vegan

In stock
£9.21
Delivery from £5.18

Similar products

Lindens - Korean Ginseng Max 3125mg - 90 Tablets - 1-A-Day - UK Made - Vitamin B5 & B6, for Normal Mental Performance, Reduction o
£17.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lindens Health + Nutrition Korean Ginseng Max 3125mg 90 Tablets

Cheapest offer

Lindens Health + Nutrition Korean Ginseng Max 3125mg tablets are a high-potency supplement designed to support mental performance, reduce fatigue, and enhance overall well-being. Ideal for busy professionals, athletes, and anyone seeking a natural energy boost, these tablets are derived from the root of the Panax Ginseng plant, known for its adaptogenic properties. Each tablet is standardised to yield 18.75mg of ginsenosides, ensuring consistent quality and efficacy. With added vitamins B5 and B6, this supplement also supports cognitive function and stress management, making it a comprehensive choice for daily health maintenance. **Key features**: - High Potency: Each tablet contains 3125mg of Korean Ginseng root extract, standardised to 18.75mg of ginsenosides, ensuring a potent and effective dose. - Adaptogenic Properties: Helps the body manage stress and maintain balance, promoting overall well-being and resilience. - Enhanced Mental Performance: Enriched with vitamins B5 and B6 to
£7.09
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com