Klarstein Lindholm 2000W 20m² Convector Heater White

Lindholm Convection Heater Thermostat Timer 2000W

Klarstein Lindholm 2000W 20m² Convector Heater White

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 3 working days
£120.99
Free Delivery

Convection Heater Space Indoor Heating Portable Remote Timer 2000 W LED White

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.99
GBP 120.99 / Unit
Delivery from £3.00

Similar products

Klarstein Lindholm Convection Heater - Convection Heating Device, Convector, Thermostat, Timer, Power: 2000 Watts, Rooms Up to a Size of 40 m2, Two Heating Levels: 1000 or 2000 Watts, White
£120.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Lindholm 2000W 20m² Convector Heater White

Cheapest offer

No central heating in the room? No problem. The Klarstein Lindholm electric convector heater gives you reliable, even warmth wherever you need it - living rooms, bedrooms, home offices, even rental flats - without touching a single pipe or calling in a tradesperson.Convective air circulation means heat rises naturally from floor to ceiling, filling the whole room evenly rather than just warming the air near the unit. And with an operating noise level under 35 dB, the Lindholm is genuinely whisper-quiet - no background hum to disturb a light sleeper or break your concentration. The built-in dust filter in front of the heating element also eliminates that unpleasant burning smell when you switch the heater on for the first time each season.The built-in electronic thermostat keeps your chosen temperature steady to within ±0.5 °C, so you're not constantly tweaking the dial. The weekly programmer lets you set your heating schedule up to 7 days in advance - warm when you wake up, off while y
£120.99
Delivery in 3 working days
klarstein.co.uk