Lindt Excellence Dark Sea Salt Chocolate Bar Each, 100 g

Used Offers from

Lindt Excellence Dark Sea Salt Chocolate Bar Each, 100 g

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.59
Delivery from £4.12

Lindt Excellence Dark Sea Salt Chocolate Bar, 100g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.72
Free Delivery

Lindt Excellence Dark Sea Salt Chocolate Bar Each, 100 g

In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

Lindt | Excellence Dark Sea Salt Bar | 100g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.12
Free Delivery

LINDT Excellence Dark Sea Salt Bar 100g (Pack of 20)

3-5 days
£118.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Lindt 90% Cocoa - 100 g. chocolate
£2.80
Compare 64 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lindt Excellence 85 Percent Cocoa Dark Chocolate Bar 100 g (Pack of 20)
£65.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindt EXCELLENCE Dark 85% Bar 100g
£4.59
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.15
Lindt Excellence Dark 85% Cocoa Chocolate Bar Each 100 g (Pack of 4)
£15.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindt Excellence Dark 85% Cocoa Chocolate Bar Each 100 g (Pack of 4)
£13.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lindt Excellence Dark Sea Salt Chocolate Bar Each, 100 g

Cheapest offer

Ideal as an everyday treat and on-the go snack for those who like the fine things in life
£4.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk