Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles - 200g Box (Approx. 16 Balls) - Smooth Filling - Gift, Birthday, Congratulations Treat

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.39
4.7 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles - 200g Box (Approx. 16 Balls) - Smooth Filling - Gift, Birthday, Congratulations Treat

In stock
£9.93
Free Delivery

Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles - 200g Box (Approx. 16 Balls) - Smooth Filling - Gift, Birthday, Congratulations Treat

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles - 200g Box (Approx. 16 Balls) - Smooth Filling - Gift, Birthday, Congratulations Treat

In stock
£10.49
Delivery from £2.89

Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles - 200g Box (Approx. 16 Balls) - Smooth Filling - Gift, Birthday, Congratulations Treat

In stock
£12.08
Free Delivery

Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles - 200g Box (Approx. 16 Balls) - Smooth Filling - Gift, Birthday, Congratulations Treat

In stock
£12.09
Free Delivery

Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles - 200g Box (Approx. 16 Balls) - Smooth Filling - Gift, Birthday, Congratulations Treat

In stock
£12.89
Free Delivery

Lindt Lindor Truffles AST Choc 200G

3 working days
£13.25
Delivery from £3.49

Lindt Lindor Truffles Assorted Chocolate 200g FOLIL005

1-3 working days
£13.91
Delivery from £4.74
Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles - 200g Box (Approx. 16 Balls) - Smooth Filling - Gift, Birthday, Congratulations Treat

Cheapest offer

Smooth melting milk, white, extra dark and hazelnut chocolate balls with an irresistibly smooth filling Melt into a moment of bliss with this assortment of milk, white, extra dark and hazelnut chocolate balls Made with the finest ingredients, sourced from world renowned growing regions This chocolate box is the perfect gift for any occasion, or a blissful treat just for you Since 1845, the Lindt Master Chocolatiers have been dedicated to creating the perfect chocolate delights
£9.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lindt Lindor Assorted Mini Advent Calendar 2025 - 117g - 24 Mini Chocolate Truffles with a Smooth Melting Filling - Festive Countdown Gift for Him & Her
£12.90
11.03 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles Bag 1kg
£34.98
3.5 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles Box, 200g
£7.98
3.99 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery