Lindt Lindor Irish Cream Chocolate Truffles - 200g Box (Approx. 16 Balls) - Smooth Filling - Gift, Birthday, Congratulations Treat

Lindt Lindor Cornet - Irish Cream - Medium - 200g

Lindt Lindor Irish Cream Chocolate Truffles - 200g Box (Approx. 16 Balls) - Smooth Filling - Gift, Birthday, Congratulations Treat

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.97
Delivery from £4.49

Lindt Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate and Irish Cream Truffles 200g

2 to 5 day
£10.79

Lindt Lindor Irish Cream Chocolate Truffles - 200g Box (Approx. 16 Balls) - Smooth Filling - Gift, Birthday, Congratulations Treat

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Lindt Lindor Irish Cream Chocolate Truffles - 200g Box (Approx. 16 Balls) - Smooth Filling - Gift, Birthday, Congratulations Treat

In stock
£11.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Cornet 200g
£8.74
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lindt Lindor Milk & White Truffles 200 g
£13.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindt Lindor Hazelnut Cornet 200 g (Pack of 2)
£15.89
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lindt Lindor Cornet Milk (200g)
£9.49
4.74 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindt lindt Lindor Milk Cornet 200 g - lot 2
£19.19
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Lindt Lindor Irish Cream Chocolate Truffles - 200g Box (Approx. 16 Balls) - Smooth Filling - Gift, Birthday, Congratulations Treat

Cheapest offer

Milk chocolate with a smooth melting Irish Cream filling
£8.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk