Lindy 1.5m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Ethernet Cable, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.57
Delivery from £4.49

1.5m CAT6a S/FTP LS0H Snagless Gigabit Ethernet Cable, Grey

Royal Mail 1st Class
£4.70
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 1.5m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Ethernet Cable, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.43
Free Delivery

Lindy 1.5m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Ethernet Cable, Grey

£10.02
Delivery from £4.49

Lindy 1.5m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Ethernet Cable, Grey

In stock
£10.45
Free Delivery

Lindy 1.5m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Ethernet Cable, Grey

In stock
£11.04
Free Delivery

Lindy 1.5m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Ethernet Cable, Grey

In stock
£11.83
Free Delivery

LINDY 1.5m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Network Cable, Grey

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.30
Free Delivery

Lindy 1.5m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Ethernet Cable, Grey

In stock
£14.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lindy 1.5m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Ethernet Cable, Grey

Cheapest offer

Full CAT6a specification with moulded boots and unique connector latch protection Gigabit Ethernet ready Stranded core cables allowing repeated flexing without damage, prolonging the life of the cable Fully shielded cable (PiMF Pairs in Metal Foil) 10 year warranty
£4.57
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy Ethernet Cable 47603 – 1.5m Cat.6A S/FTP Locking, Grey
£5.05
Compare 4 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
1.5m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Cable, White
£4.70
Compare 6 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LINDY 47863 RJ45 Network cable Cat 6A S/FTP Yellow 1.5m 1 piece
£4.19
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
1.5m CAT6a S/FTP LS0H Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Green
£4.70
Go to shop
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99