Lindy 10m 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub USB Type A 2 Type C USB 3.2/3.1

Lindy 10m 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub (2x USB-A, 2x USB-C, USB 3.2/3.1)

Lindy 10m 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub USB Type A 2 Type C USB 3.2/3.1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£75.55
Free Delivery

Lindy 10m 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub USB Type A 2 Type C USB 3.2/3.1

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.55
Free Delivery

10m USB 3.0 Hub 4 Ports

Cheapest Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£75.55
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 10m 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub USB Type A 2 Type C USB 3.2/3.1

£76.76
Free Delivery

Lindy 10m 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub USB Type A 2 Type C USB 3.2/3.1

In stock
£98.33
Free Delivery
Lindy 10m 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub USB Type A 2 Type C USB 3.2/3.1

Cheapest offer

High performance hub with active cable that provides an extended 10m connection between a computer and up to 4 USB devices Connects 2 USB Type A and 2 Type C peripherals to a computer´s USB Type A Port Supports the USB 3.2 / 3.1 Gen 1 / USB 3.0 SuperSpeed bandwidth for speeds of 5Gbps USB Bus powered, with DC socket for external power supply (not included)
£75.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LINDY 10m Fibre Optic Hybrid Mini DisplayPort 1.4 Cable with Detachable DP Connectors
£319.89
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy DisplayPort Cable 1.4 – Active – 10 m
£110.90
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 10m Standard HDMI Cable. Cromo Line
£58.28
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 10m Standard HDMI Cable, Gold Line
£89.99
Compare 11 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery