Lindy 10m Type A to B USB 2.0 Active Repeater Cable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.54
Free Delivery

Lindy 10m Type A to B USB 2.0 Active Repeater Cable

£36.26
Free Delivery

Lindy 10m Type A to B USB 2.0 Active Repeater Cable

In stock
£38.54
Free Delivery

10m USB 2.0 Active Cable - Type A to B

Royal Mail 1st Class
£39.50
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 10m Type A to B USB 2.0 Active Repeater Cable

In stock
£41.51
Free Delivery

Lindy 42761 10m USB 2.0 Active A to B Cable Male to Male

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.21
Free Delivery

Lindy 42761 10M Usb2.0 Active Extension

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.75
Free Delivery

Lindy 10m Type A to B USB 2.0 Active Repeater Cable

In stock
£53.04
Free Delivery

LINDY 42761 10 m Type A to B USB 2.0 Active Repeater Cable 10m

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lindy 10m Type A to B USB 2.0 Active Repeater Cable

Cheapest offer

10 metre USB 2.0 Active Repeater Lead Plug & Play - no special software installation required Connectors: Type A USB Male to Type B USB Male Ideal for direct device connection 2 year warranty
£33.54
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy 10m USB Type C to HDMI 4K60 Adapter Cable with HDR
£77.99
Compare 10 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 43398 USB 3.2 Gen 1 & DP 1.4 Type C Hybrid Cable - 10m, 60W PD
£254.70
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy USB 3.0 Cable Typ A/B active
£39.35
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 10m USB 2.0 Type A to B Cable, Anthra Line
£15.99
Compare 16 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99