Lindy 43395 10m USB 3.2 5Gbit/s Type A to C Hybrid Cable

Lindy 10m USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type A to C Fibre Optic Hybrid Cable

Lindy 43395 10m USB 3.2 5Gbit/s Type A to C Hybrid Cable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£168.20
Free Delivery

Lindy 43395 10m USB 3.2 5Gbit/s Type A to C Hybrid Cable

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£168.22
Free Delivery

Lindy 43395 10m USB 3.2 5Gbit/s Type A to C Hybrid Cable

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£178.35
Free Delivery

Lindy 43395 10m USB 3.2 5Gbit/s Type A to C Hybrid Cable

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£207.99
Free Delivery

Lindy 43395 10m USB 3.2 5Gbit/s Type A to C Hybrid Cable

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£213.39
Free Delivery

10m USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type A to C Hybrid Cable

Next Working Day (Mon-Fri Only)
£223.58
Free Delivery

Lindy 43395 10m USB 3.2 5Gbit/s Type A to C Hybrid Cable

In stock
£251.71
Free Delivery
Lindy 43395 10m USB 3.2 5Gbit/s Type A to C Hybrid Cable

Cheapest offer

10m active optical USB 3.2 Gen 1 cable, backward compatible with USB 2.0. Supports transfer rates of up to 5 Gbps, backward compatible with USB 2.0 devices. Aramid fibres for a robust cable structure. Low RFI/EMI for sensitive environments
£168.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy 10m USB 2.0 Active Extension Hub
£16.99
Compare 15 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lindy 10m USB 3.0 Active Extension Pro Hub
£119.15
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 10m USB 3.0 Active Extension Pro
£86.96
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 10m USB 3.0 Active Extension Slim
£64.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 10m USB 3.0 Active Extension Slim
£83.64
Compare 7 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99