Lindy USB 2.0 Extension Cable 12m

Lindy 12m USB 2.0 Active Extension Pro

Used Offers from

Lindy USB 2.0 Extension Cable 12m

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£34.00
Delivery from £8.90

Lindy 42782 12M Usb2.0 Extension Kit 42870

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

Lindy 12m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable Pro, Long Distance Repeater, Extends USB devices, PCs, Laptops, Xbox, PS4, PS5, VR Headset, Printer, Scanner, Webcam, Interactive Whiteboards

In stock
£44.64
Free Delivery

Lindy 12m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable Pro, Long Distance Repeater, Extends USB devices, PCs, Laptops, Xbox, PS4, PS5, VR Headset, Printer, Scanner, Webcam, Interactive Whiteboards

In stock
£44.66
Free Delivery

Lindy 12m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable Pro, Long Distance Repeater, Extends USB devices, PCs, Laptops, Xbox, PS4, PS5, VR Headset, Printer, Scanner, Webcam, Interactive Whiteboards

In stock
£46.13
Free Delivery

Lindy 12m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable Pro, Long Distance Repeater, Extends USB devices, PCs, Laptops, Xbox, PS4, PS5, VR Headset, Printer, Scanner, Webcam, Interactive Whiteboards

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.13
Free Delivery

Lindy 12m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable Pro, Long Distance Repeater, Extends USB devices, PCs, Laptops, Xbox, PS4, PS5, VR Headset, Printer, Scanner, Webcam, Interactive Whiteboards

£48.32
Free Delivery

Lindy 12m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable Pro, Long Distance Repeater, Extends USB devices, PCs, Laptops, Xbox, PS4, PS5, VR Headset, Printer, Scanner, Webcam, Interactive Whiteboards

In stock
£50.70
Free Delivery

12m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable Pro

Royal Mail 1st Class
£53.68
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lindy 12m USB2.0 Extension Hub Kit
£55.95
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 8m USB 2.0 Active Extension Pro Hub
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 12m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable Pro, Long Distance Repeater, Extends USB devices, PCs, Laptops, Xbox, PS4, PS5, VR Headset, Printer, Scanner, Webcam, Interactive Whiteboards
£44.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 8m USB 2.0 Active Extension Pro
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LINDY Cat.6 S/FTP Network Cable, Copper, 250MHz, Green, 2 m
£11.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy USB 2.0 Extension Cable 12m

Cheapest offer

Lindy USB 2.0 Extension Cable 12m, USB 2.0 Extension Pro Active, USB A Male to USB A Female, Bridges USB distances of up to 12m or as part of our USB Active Extension System for even longer lengths up to 56m. However, the Extension Kit Cable 12m cannot be directly connected to a computer, it can only be used as the middle or final segments in a LINDY USB 2.0 Active Extension System Pro installation., USB type A connector for USB devices with low power requirements (100mA), Hook mechanism to prevent accidental pulling of USB connector (compatible with cables from the LINDY Extension Cable Pro range only), Backward compatible with USB 1.1 / 1.0, Supports transfer rates 480 Mbit / s, 12 Mbit / s and 1.5 Mbit / s, Plug & Play - no additional drivers required, USB bus powered, Power requirement signal to USB Host: 5V 500mA, Compatible Operating Systems: WIN ME / 2000 / XP / VISTA / 7, MAC OS9 / OSX and Linux
£34.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)