Lindy 15m DisplayPort 1.1 Cable, Anthra Line

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lindy Electronics Lindy 15M Displayport 1.1 Cable Anthra Line. Cable Length: 15

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.85
Free Delivery

15m DisplayPort 1.1 Cable, Anthra Line

Next Working Day Pre Noon (Mon-Fri Only)
£67.72
Delivery from £10.99

LINDY 36487 DisplayPort cable black 15m DisplayPort plug to plug

Unknown
£73.20

LINDY 36487 15 m DisplayPort 1.1 cable, anthracite line

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.06
Free Delivery
Lindy 15m DisplayPort 1.1 Cable, Anthra Line

Cheapest offer

Professional choice DisplayPort 1.1 cable for commercial and high performance AV and IT installations. Supports resolutions up to 1920x1200@60Hz. Robust PVC housing, gold plated connectors and contacts. Triple shielded cable, corrosion resistant tinned copper 26AWG conductors. DisplayPort 1.1 compliant: 10.8Gbps, 10 year warranty. From the Lines cable connectivity concept developed by Lindy, Anthra Line HDMI cables are the professional choice for high performance connections in commercial AV and IT installations.. Anthra Line DisplayPort cables are premium connections that feature triple shielded with 26AWG tinned copper conductors for performance and corrosion resistance. High quality gold plated contacts and connectors maintain optimal signal integrity and maximum reliability.. Resolutions up to 1920x1200@60Hz are supported. DisplayPort 1.1 technology ensures compatibility with all DisplayPort enabled devices.. Features. AWG wire size. 26. Jacket material. Polyvinyl chloride (PVC). P
£49.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lindy 15m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable, Gold Line
£162.99
Compare 7 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Display Port 1.2 to DVI-D Basic Adapter
£14.55
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 41006 DisplayPort 1.2 to VGA Active Converter - 1920x1080 Full HD 0.15m
Free Delivery