Lindy 15m DVI-D Dual Link Cable, Anthra Line

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£133.99
Free Delivery

Lindy 36227 15m DVI-D SLD Dual Link

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.45
Free Delivery

15m DVI-D Dual Link Cable, Anthra Line

Next Working Day (Mon-Fri Only)
£187.19
Free Delivery

LINDY 0.5m DVI-D Dual Link Cable, Gold Line

In stock
£215.48
Free Delivery

LINDY 0.5m DVI-D Dual Link Cable, Gold Line

In stock
£215.50
Free Delivery
Lindy 15m DVI-D Dual Link Cable, Anthra Line

Cheapest offer

Professional choice DVI-D Dual Link cable for commercial and high performance AV and IT installations. Supports DVI resolutions up to 2560x1600 @60Hz and HDTV resolutions up to 1080p. Robust PVC housing, 24K gold plated connectors and contacts. Triple shielded cable, corrosion resistant tinned copper 24AWG conductors. 10 year warranty. From the Lines cable connectivity concept developed by Lindy, Anthra Line DVI-D Dual Link cables are the professional choice for high resolution connections in commercial AV and IT installations.. Anthra Line DVI-D Dual Link are premium cables that feature triple shielded construction with 24AWG tinned copper conductors for performance and corrosion resistance. High quality 24K gold plated contacts and connectors maintain optimal signal integrity and maximum reliability.. The tough PVC housing incorporates an integrated finger grip for easy installation. Large thumb screws allow the connector to be tightened into place without the need for a screwdriver
£133.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

LINDY 15m DVI-D Dual Link Cable, Gold Line
£153.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Display Port 1.2 to DVI-D Basic Adapter
£14.55
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
15m Gold HDMI to DVI Cable
£156.55
Go to shop
lindy.co.uk
Free Delivery
20m Gold DVI-D Dual Link Cable
£215.06
Compare 3 prices
lindy.co.uk
Free Delivery
2m Gold HDMI to DVI Cable
£63.76
Go to shop
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99