2m 4k60Hz HDMI Cable, GRS

LINDY 1m High Speed HDMI Cable - Premium Gold

Used Offers from

2m 4k60Hz HDMI Cable, GRS

Cheapest Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£8.77
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 1M Gold Hdmi Cable. Cable Length: 1 M Connector 1: Hdmi Type A Standard Co

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Lindy 2m High Speed HDMI Cable GRS

Next Day
£15.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lindy High Speed HDMI Cable, Cromo Line - 1 Metre
£11.50
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
1m CROMO Slim High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet
£16.96
Compare 3 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
1m Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable, Anthra Line
£17.06
Compare 6 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lindy 1m Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable, Gold Line
£39.99
Compare 11 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
2m 4k60Hz HDMI Cable, GRS

Cheapest offer

The Lindy HDMI Cable is designed with sustainability in mind, incorporating up to 50% recycled copper and a jacket made entirely from recycled TPE materials. The cable ensures high performance while supporting eco-conscious manufacturing. The cable features triple shielded construction with 30AWG bare copper for premium performance, featuring gold connectors and gold flashed contacts to maintain signal integrity and reliability. Supporting 18Gbps bandwidth the Lindy HDMI Cable can support UHD resolutions up to 3840x2160@60z 4:4:4 8-bit, Whilst also transmitting up to 30 channel audio including Dolby True HD & DTS-HD Master Audio. The Lindy HDMI Cable is available in lengths from 1 - 5m. The terms HDMI, HDMI High-Definition Multimedia Interface, HDMI Trade dress and the HDMI Logos are trademarks or registered trademarks of HDMI Licensing Administrator, Inc. Made from 50% Recycled Copper and 100% Recycled TPE Supports UHD Resolutions up to 3840x2160@60Hz 4:4:4 8bit Triple shielded cable,
£8.77
Royal Mail 1st Class
lindy.co.uk