Lindy 1m USB 3.2 Type C to C Cable, 20Gbps, 5A, PD, Anthra Line

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

LINDY 36901 USB cable USB 3.2 2x USB-C plug Black Grey 1m

Unknown
£21.44

Lindy 1M Usb 3.2 Type C To C Cable 20Gbps 5A Pd Anthra Line. Cable Length: 1 M.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.65
Free Delivery

Lindy Anthra Line 1 M USB Data Transfer Cable - Type C Male To Male USB Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.59
Free Delivery

Lindy 36901 1M Usb 3.2 Type C Cable. 5A

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.45
Free Delivery

Lindy 1m USB 3.2 Type C to C Cable 20Gbps 5A PD Anthra Line

Next Day
£25.50
Free Delivery

LINDY USB 3.2 Type C Cable, 5A PD, Anthra Line Black 1m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.79
Free Delivery

1m USB 3.1 Type C Cable, 5A PD, Anthra Line

Royal Mail 1st Class
£26.56
Delivery from £3.99

LINDY USB 3.2 Type C Cable, 5A PD, Anthra Line Black 1m

In stock
£26.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lindy 1m USB 2.0 Cable - Type A To Mini-B, Transparent
£3.99
Compare 7 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LINDY 36682 USB cable USB 2.0 USB-A to USB-B Grey 1m
£2.17
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Lindy 1m USB Type C to HDMI 4K60 Adapter Cable with HDR
£28.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
1m USB OTG Cable - Black, Type Micro-B to Mini-B
£10.07
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 1m USB 3.2 Type C to C Cable, 20Gbps, 5A, PD, Anthra Line

Cheapest offer

Professional choice USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type C to C, 5A (100W), cable for commercial and high performance AV and IT installations. SuperSpeed USB 20Gbps - supports data transfer speeds up to 20Gbps, Power Delivery and DisplayPort Alternate Mode. Robust PVC housing, 24K gold plated connectors and contacts. Triple shielded cable, corrosion resistant tinned copper conductors. 2year warranty. The Anthra Line USB 3.2 Type C to C, 5A, cables from Lindy's Cable Lines concept are the professional choice for high performance connections in commercial AV and IT installations.. Anthra Line USB 3.2 cables are premium connections that feature triple shielded construction with tinned copper conductors for performance and corrosion resistance. High quality 24K gold plated contacts and connectors maintain optimal signal integrity and maximum reliability.. USB bandwidths up to 20Gbps are supported for rapid transfer of large data volumes. These cables are E-marked to provide 100W (5A) of power to devices u
£18.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk