LINDY 1U 8 Way Horizontal Mount PDU IEC C14 Male to 8 x IEC Mains Sockets - Switched 3m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.06
Free Delivery

LINDY 1U 8 Way Horizontal Mount PDU IEC C14 Male to 8 x IEC Mains Sockets - Switched 3m

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

1U 8 Way IEC Sockets, Horizontal PDU with IEC Mains Cable

Royal Mail 1st Class
£61.26
Delivery from £3.99

LINDY 1U 8 Way Horizontal Mount PDU IEC C14 Male to 8 x IEC Mains Sockets - Switched 3m

In stock
£63.46
Free Delivery

LINDY 1U 8 Way Horizontal Mount PDU IEC C14 Male to 8 x IEC Mains Sockets - Switched 3m

In stock
£79.29
Free Delivery
LINDY 1U 8 Way Horizontal Mount PDU IEC C14 Male to 8 x IEC Mains Sockets - Switched 3m

Cheapest offer

IEC 10A C14 Male Plug to 8 x IEC Sockets (total load must not exceed 10A) 10 Amp fuse built into the PDU Integral On/Off rocker switch
£32.06
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

1U 8 Way IEC Sockets Horizontal PDU with UK Mains Plug
£61.26
Go to shop
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
8 Port VGA, USB & PS/2 Combo KVM Switch
£329.48
Go to shop
lindy.co.uk
Free Delivery
LINDY 10 Port USB Charging Station
£155.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
8 Port HDMI 4K60, USB 2.0 & Audio KVM Switch
£1,274.36
Go to shop
lindy.co.uk
Free Delivery