2.5m IEC C14 to 2 x IEC C5 Splitter Extension Cable, Black

LINDY 2.5 m IEC C14 to 2 x IEC C5 "Y" Splitter Extension Cable Lead - Black

2.5m IEC C14 to 2 x IEC C5 Splitter Extension Cable, Black

Cheapest Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£10.22
Delivery from £3.99

LINDY 2.5 m IEC C14 to 2 x IEC C5 "Y" Splitter Extension Cable Lead - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.46
Free Delivery
2.5m IEC C14 to 2 x IEC C5 Splitter Extension Cable, Black

Cheapest offer

The Lindy IEC splitter cables are ideal for powering multiple devices from one IEC power source. Suitable for use with PC's, printers, monitors, audio equipment and amps. 1 x IEC C14 (2m) to 2 x IEC C5 (0.5m) Fully moulded Total length: 2.5m Colour: Black 10 year warranty
£10.22
Royal Mail 1st Class
lindy.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy DisplayPort 1.2 Cable 7.5m Anthra Line
£31.99
Compare 14 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lindy 7.5m USB 2.0 Type A to Mini-B Cable. Cromo Line
£25.35
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy USB 3.2 Type-C Cable 36975 - 0.5m, 20Gbps, 100W PD, TPE, Double-shielded, Black
£13.92
Compare 9 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
2m 3.5mm Extension Audio Cable with CROMO connectors
£6.01
Compare 6 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99