Lindy 2 Port Dual Head DisplayPort 1.2 KVM Switch

Lindy 2 Port Dual Head DisplayPort 1.2 KVM Switch 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD Black

Lindy 2 Port Dual Head DisplayPort 1.2 KVM Switch

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£195.99
Free Delivery

Lindy 2 Port Dual Head Displayport 1.2 Kvm Switch. Keyboard Port Type: Usb Mouse

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.15
Free Delivery

Lindy 39306 2 Port Dual Head DisplayPort

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.15
Free Delivery

LINDY 39306 KVM changeover switch DisplayPort Remote control 3840 ...

Unknown
£229.15

2 Port Dual Head DisplayPort 1.2 KVM Switch

Next Working Day (Mon-Fri Only)
£300.29
Free Delivery
Lindy 2 Port Dual Head DisplayPort 1.2 KVM Switch

Cheapest offer

Provides control of two DisplayPort equipped computers using a keyboard, mouse and two displays. Ultra-high definition resolutions of up to 3840x2160@60Hz provide exceptional visual performance. Compatible with various USB devices including printers, storage devices and human interface devices (HID) such as mice and keyboards. Switch between host PCandrsquo;s with ease with an IR remote control or front panel button. 2 Year warranty. The Lindy 2 Port Dual Head DP 1.2 KVM Switch is a powerful, compact solution for providing access and control over two dual head, DisplayPort equipped PCs using a single set of peripherals and displays. Four USB 2.0 ports allow for the connection and sharing of USB peripherals and storage devices between host PC's seamlessly.. Supporting the highest, practical, digital video resolutions up to 3840x2160@60Hz on two displays simultaneously, this switch is ideal for the most demanding office based tasks such as computer-aided design, videography, rendering an
£195.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy 20m Active DisplayPort 1.2 Cable
£80.85
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LINDY 2 Port USB 3.0 Switch
£35.89
Compare 8 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Lindy 36493 3m DisplayPort (M) 1.2 Black Line 4096x2160@60Hz Cable - Black
£9.19
Compare 19 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49