LINDY 2 Port USB 3.0 Switch

Used Offers from

LINDY 2 Port USB 3.0 Switch

Cheapest Price
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£34.18
Delivery from £9.99

Lindy 43141 2 Port Usb 3.0 Switch

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.15
Free Delivery

USB 3.0 Switch 2 Port 2 PCs share 1 USB 3.0 Device

Royal Mail 1st Class
£42.46
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy USB 3.0 Switch 2 Port 2 PCs share 1 USB 3.0 Device

In stock
£43.48
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 3.0 Switch 2 Port 2 PCs share 1 USB 3.0 Device

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.34
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 3.0 Switch 2 Port 2 PCs share 1 USB 3.0 Device

£47.53
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 3.0 Switch 2 Port 2 PCs share 1 USB 3.0 Device

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£53.15
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 3.0 Switch 2 Port 2 PCs share 1 USB 3.0 Device

In stock
£64.49
Free Delivery

Lindy 2 Port Usb 3.0 Switch in Black Lindy Black

3-5 working days
£68.13

Similar products

Lindy 2 Port HDMI 10.2G Splitter
£34.00
Compare 7 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
LINDY 43325 USB-C hub 4 ports USB 3.2 Gen 2 grey multiport splitter
£19.12
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Lindy 2 Port HDMI 18G Splitter
£29.00
Compare 17 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Lindy 2 Port HDMI 10.2G Splitter, Compact
£18.99
Compare 17 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
2m DisplayPort Cable, Anthra Line
£15.54
Compare 16 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LINDY 2 Port USB 3.0 Switch

Cheapest offer

Lindy 2-port USB 3.0 switch - share your USB devices effortlessly Want to use a USB device with two computers without constantly having to switch cables? The Lindy 2 Port USB 3.0 Switch is the ideal solution for small offices, home offices or households with multiple PCs. With this practical USB switch, two users can share a USB 3.0 peripheral device such as a printer, scanner or external hard drive - simply at the touch of a button. Product highlights and features: * Easy device sharing: Share a USB 3.0 SuperSpeed device between two computers without having to switch cables or install complicated software. A simple push of a button is all it takes to switch between the two PCs. * Plug & Play: Power is supplied directly via the USB bus, so no external power supply is required. This ensures a tidy working environment and particularly easy setup. * Versatile applications: The switch is backwards compatible with USB 2.0 and USB 1.1 devices, giving you maximum flexibility. In combin
£34.18
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
visunext.co.uk