LINDY 30422 Power Cable Euro Plug to IEC C7 3m Black

Lindy 30422 power cable Black 3 m CEE7/16 C7 coupler

LINDY 30422 Power Cable Euro Plug to IEC C7 3m Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.13

LINDY 30422 3 m Euro Power Plug to IEC C7

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.89
Free Delivery
LINDY 30422 Power Cable Euro Plug to IEC C7 3m Black

Cheapest offer

LINDY-30422-Power-Cable-Euro-Plug-to-IEC-C7-3m-Black-LINDY-30422-The-LINDY-power-cables-are-both-for-the-professional-range-recording-studios-lighting-systems-meeting-rooms-of-any-kind-etc-as-well-as-in-the-private-sector-is-the-best-choice-Due-to-the-high-temperature-resistance-of-10-C-to-70-C-during-operation-you-can-use-the-cable-without-any-problem-in-non-air-conditioned-environments-This-text-is-machine-translated-LINDY-30422-Power-Cable-Euro-Plug-to-IEC-C7-3m-Black
£4.13
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)