LINDY 31121 Thunderbolt™ 4 cable 2.00 m USB-C® plug

Lindy 31121 "2m Thunderbolt 4 Cable.

LINDY 31121 Thunderbolt™ 4 cable 2.00 m USB-C® plug

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£100.57

LINDY 2m Active Thunderbolt 4 Cable, 40Gbps

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.75
Free Delivery

LINDY 2m Active Thunderbolt 4 Cable, 40Gbps

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.96
Free Delivery

LINDY 2m Active Thunderbolt 4 Cable, 40Gbps

In stock
£134.99
Delivery from £9.00
LINDY 31121 Thunderbolt™ 4 cable 2.00 m USB-C® plug

Cheapest offer

LINDY USB Cable Assemblies 654578 - LINDY 31121, LINDY 31121 is a Thunderbolt™ 4 cable measuring 2.00 metres in length, equipped with a USB-C® plug. This high-performance cable is designed for demanding data transmission requirements, supporting data transfer rates up to 40 Gbps, video output, and power delivery up to 100 watts, all through a single connection. It adheres to the Thunderbolt™ 4 specification, ensuring compatibility with a wide range of devices, including laptops, monitors, and external storage solutions. Engineers often utilise this cable in scenarios requiring high-speed data transfer and power delivery, such as connecting advanced docking stations or high-resolution monitors. Its robust construction makes it ideal for both office environments and more demanding engineering applications, where reliability and performance are paramount. LINDY 31121 Thunderbolt™ 4 cable 2.00 m USB-C® plug
£100.57
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)