PCIe Adapter Cable - 2x5.25 Power Female to 8 Pin PCIe Male

Lindy 33862 0.15m 2xLP4 Power to 8 Pin ATX Adapter Cable

Used Offers from

PCIe Adapter Cable - 2x5.25 Power Female to 8 Pin PCIe Male

Cheapest Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£4.61
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 0.15m, ATX Adapter Cable - 2 x LP4 Power Male to 8 Pin ATX Male

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.47
Free Delivery

Lindy 0.15m, ATX Adapter Cable - 2 x LP4 Power Male to 8 Pin ATX Male

In stock
£19.64
Free Delivery

PCIe Adapter Cable - 2x5.25 Power Female to 8 Pin PCIe Male

Cheapest offer

Create an 8 Pin ATX connection from two LP4 power connectors 2 x LP4 4 Way Molex Male to 1 x 8 way ATX Male 8 cores, 20AWG Length 0.15m 10 Year Warranty
£4.61
Royal Mail 1st Class
lindy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.