Lindy 36474 5m HDMI (M) 2.0 High Speed Black Line 4096x2160@60Hz Cable with Ethernet - Black

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£6.59
Delivery from £3.49

Lindy 5m High Speed HDMI Cable, Black Line, with Ethernet, 4k@60Hz HDMI 2.0 18G 3D 1080p HDCP 2.2 120Hz 144Hz HDR ARC CEC ATC Tested TV OLED Monitor Xbox PS4 PS5 Blu-ray Soundbar

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.77
Delivery from £4.49

5m Standard HDMI Cable, Black Line

Royal Mail 1st Class
£9.31
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 5m High Speed HDMI Cable, Black Line, with Ethernet, 4k@60Hz HDMI 2.0 18G 3D 1080p HDCP 2.2 120Hz 144Hz HDR ARC CEC ATC Tested TV OLED Monitor Xbox PS4 PS5 Blu-ray Soundbar

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.05
Free Delivery

Lindy 5m High Speed HDMI Cable, Black Line

3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lindy 5m High Speed HDMI Cable, Black Line, with Ethernet, 4k@60Hz HDMI 2.0 18G 3D 1080p HDCP 2.2 120Hz 144Hz HDR ARC CEC ATC Tested TV OLED Monitor Xbox PS4 PS5 Blu-ray Soundbar

In stock
£12.32
Free Delivery

Lindy 5m High Speed HDMI Cable, Black Line, with Ethernet, 4k@60Hz HDMI 2.0 18G 3D 1080p HDCP 2.2 120Hz 144Hz HDR ARC CEC ATC Tested TV OLED Monitor Xbox PS4 PS5 Blu-ray Soundbar

In stock
£13.03
Free Delivery

Lindy 5m High Speed HDMI Cable, Black Line, with Ethernet, 4k@60Hz HDMI 2.0 18G 3D 1080p HDCP 2.2 120Hz 144Hz HDR ARC CEC ATC Tested TV OLED Monitor Xbox PS4 PS5 Blu-ray Soundbar

In stock
£13.77
Free Delivery

Lindy 5m High Speed HDMI Cable, Black Line, with Ethernet, 4k@60Hz HDMI 2.0 18G 3D 1080p HDCP 2.2 120Hz 144Hz HDR ARC CEC ATC Tested TV OLED Monitor Xbox PS4 PS5 Blu-ray Soundbar

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lindy 36474 5m HDMI (M) 2.0 High Speed Black Line 4096x2160@60Hz Cable with Ethernet - Black

Cheapest offer

- Entry level High Speed HDMI 2.0 cable for home and small office applications - Supports UHD resolutions up to 4096x2160@60Hz 4:4:4 8bit - Robust PVC housing, nickel connectors, gold flashed contacts - Triple shielded cable, corrosion resistant copper coated steel 30AWG conductors - HDMI 2.0 compliant: 3D, 4K, 18Gbps, HEC, ARC, CEC, Dolby True HD, DTS-HD Master Audio; 10 year warranty From the lines cable connectivity concept developed by Lindy, Black Line High Speed HDMI cables are fully featured, entry level high resolution connection solutions, perfect for home and small office use. Black Line High Speed HDMI cables feature triple shielded construction with 30AWG copper coated steel conductors for premium performance and corrosion resistance. Nickel connectors and gold flashed contacts maintain signal integrity and reliability. UHD resolutions up to 4K 4096x2160@60Hz 4:4:4 8bit are supported. Black Line HDMI cables are also capable of transmitting 32 channel audio and Dolby True HD
£6.59
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk