LINDY 36885 USB cable USB 2.0 USB-A plug, USB-C® plug 0.50 m Black

Used Offers from

LINDY 36885 USB cable USB 2.0 USB-A plug, USB-C® plug 0.50 m Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.32

0.5m USB 2.0 Type A to C Cable, Anthra Line

Royal Mail 1st Class
£5.45
Delivery from £3.99

LINDY 36885 0.5 m USB 2.0 Type C to A Cable, Anthra Line, Black

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.14
Free Delivery

Lindy 0.5m USB 2.0 Type C to A Cable, Anthra Line

In stock
£15.09
Free Delivery

Lindy 0.5m USB 2.0 Type C to A Cable, Anthra Line

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.09
Delivery from £4.49

Lindy 0.5m USB 2.0 Type C to A Cable, Anthra Line

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.28
Delivery from £4.49

LINDY 36885 USB cable USB 2.0 USB-A plug, USB-C® plug 0.50 m Black

Cheapest offer

LINDY-36885-USB-cable-USB-2-0-USB-A-plug-USB-C-plug-0-50-m-Black-LINDY-36885-Cable-lines-stands-for-the-concept-of-contemporary-wired-connectivity-solutions-from-lindy-The-Anthra-Line-USB-2-0-Type-C-plugs-to-a-connector-cable-from-the-cable-line-concept-are-the-professional-choice-when-it-comes-to-connections-for-high-resolutions-in-commercial-AV-and-IT-applications-can-be-realized-No-more-problems-when-connecting-USB-type-C-has-a-punktsymetrischen-plug-and-is-independent-of-the-direct
£4.32
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)