LINDY 36917 USB cable USB 3.2 1st Gen USB-C® plug, USB-A plug 1.50...

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.02

1.5m USB 3.1 Type A to C Cable 3A, Black Line

Royal Mail 1st Class
£12.71
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 1.5M Usb 3.2 Type A To C Cable 10Gbps Black Line. Cable Length: 1.5 M. Con

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Lindy 1.5m USB 3.2 Type A to C Cable, 10Gbps, Black Line

3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £4.99

LINDY 1.5m USB 3.2 Type A to C Cable, 10Gbps, Black Line

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.78
Delivery from £4.49

Lindy 36917 1.5M Usb 3.2 Type A To C

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

LINDY 1.5m USB 3.2 Type A to C Cable, 10Gbps, Black Line

In stock
£16.16
Free Delivery

LINDY 1.5m USB 3.2 Type A to C Cable, 10Gbps, Black Line

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.18
Free Delivery

LINDY 1.5m USB 3.2 Type A to C Cable, 10Gbps, Black Line

In stock
£16.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lindy Black Line 1.5M USB Data Transfer Cable Type C Male To Type A Male Black
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

LINDY-36917-USB-cable-USB-3-2-1st-Gen-USB-C-plug-USB-A-plug-1-50-m-Black-LINDY-36917-Cable-lines-stands-for-the-concept-of-contemporary-wired-connectivity-solutions-from-lindy-The-Black-Line-USB-3-1-Type-C-plugs-to-a-connector-cable-from-the-cable-line-concept-are-cable-solutions-for-high-resolutions-with-unlimited-functionality-in-the-entry-level-segment-They-are-ideal-for-applications-in-the-small-office-home-office-range-No-more-problems-when-connecting-USB-type-C-has-a-punktsymetr

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.